Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al Am'ari | 1 - 2 | Markez Balata |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al Am'ari | 2 - 1 | Isawiya | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Markez Balata | 1 - 0 | Hilal Al-Quds |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Jabal Al Mukaber | 0 - 1 | Markez Balata | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Thaqafi Tulkarem | 2 - 3 | Shabab Al Am'ari | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Isawiya | 1 - 1 | Taraji Wadi Al-Nes | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ahli Al-Khalil | 0 - 1 | Hilal Al-Quds |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Markez Balata | 2 - 0 | Al-Birah Institution | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes | 1 - 1 | Shabab Al Khaleel | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Thaqafi Tulkarem | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al-Obaideya | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya | 1 - 1 | Isawiya | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al Am'ari | 3 - 1 | Markaz Tulkarm | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ahli Al-Khalil | 4 - 1 | Silwan | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Jabal Alzayton | 0 - 2 | Jabal Al Mukaber | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Hilal Al-Quds | 3 - 0 | Islami Kalkelea |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al Am'ari | 1 - 0 | Tammon | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Markaz Tulkarm | 2 - 2 | Markaz Raqam Wahad | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Jabal Al Mukaber | 4 - 1 | Al-Sawahreh | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Al-Shoban Al-Muslimin | 2 - 4 | Shabab Al-Obaideya | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes | 1 - 0 | Al-Arabi Beit Safafa | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahli Qalqilya | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Islami Sour Baher | 0 - 2 | Islami Kalkelea | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Al-Birah Institution | 5 - 0 | Beit Ummar | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Markez Balata | 1 - 0 | Abna Al Quds | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al Khader | 0 - 1 | Thaqafi Tulkarem | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Tubas | 1 - 3 | Silwan | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Alsamu | 2 - 2 | Isawiya | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Ahli Al-Khalil | 4 - 0 | Hillal Ariha | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia | 1 - 2 | Jabal Alzayton | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Shabab Al Khaleel | 3 - 2 | Shabab Dora | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Hilal Al-Quds | 5 - 2 | Jenin |