Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Carlos Mannucci | 1 - 2 | Sporting Cristal |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Carlos Mannucci | 2 - 2 | Atlético Grau | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Cristal | 2 - 0 | Unión Comercio |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Unión Comercio | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Sport Chavelines | 1 - 2 | Atlético Grau | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
UTC Cajamarca | 0 - 0 | Carlos Mannucci | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Ayacucho | 0 - 2 | Sporting Cristal |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ayacucho | 0 - 0 | Alianza Atlético | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Grau | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
César Vallejo | 1 - 2 | Sport Boys | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
UTC Cajamarca | 1 - 0 | Pirata | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Unión Comercio | 1 - 0 | Los Chankas | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Cristal | 3 - 2 | Cusco | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Carlos Mannucci | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sport Chavelines | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Coopsol |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Juan Aurich | 0 - 1 | Alianza Atlético | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Unión Comercio | 4 - 1 | Alianza Universidad | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Carlos Stein | 0 - 1 | Ayacucho | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Municipal | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Binacional | 1 - 1 | Cusco | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Unión Huaral | 1 - 2 | César Vallejo | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 3 | Sport Boys | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Los Chankas | 2 - 2 | Alianza Lima | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Comerciantes Unidos | 0 - 1 | UTC Cajamarca | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Pirata | 0 - 0 | Cienciano | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Coopsol | 1 - 0 | Universitario | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Llacuabamba | 2 - 2 | Universidad San Martín | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Melgar | 1 - 2 | Carlos Mannucci | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Sport Chavelines | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo |