Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Legia Warszawa | 3 - 2 | Górnik Zabrze | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Korona Kielce | 2 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Górnik Zabrze | 6 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Głogów | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Chrobry Głogów | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 3 | Legia Warszawa | Ver eventos | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa | 4 - 2 | Bytovia Bytów | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Legia Warszawa | 7 - 3 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielce | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Korona Kielce | 3 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 0 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | Wisła Kraków | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 0 - 4 | Legia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia Krakow | 0 - 3 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 2 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 4 | Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Puławy | 1 - 4 | Legia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Swit | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzie | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Ruch | 1 - 3 | Chrobry Głogów | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 2 - 1 | Wisła Płock | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bełchatów | 0 - 3 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda | 1 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 2 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tychy | 1 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 - 0 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Korona Kielce | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 4 - 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | Ver eventos |