Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 - 5 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 0 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 - 3 | Cracovia Krakow | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa | 1 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Warta Poznań | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 2 - 3 | Legia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa | 4 - 2 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Garbarnia Kraków | 1 - 3 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 2 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 0 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda | 1 - 3 | Warta Poznań | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Unia Janikowo | 0 - 2 | ŁKS Łódź | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | Ver eventos |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków | 2 - 3 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Ślęza Wrocław | 0 - 2 | Górnik Łęczna | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 0 - 2 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Korona Kielce | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Świt Skolwin | 0 - 1 | Cracovia Krakow | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Płock | 1 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Widzew Łódź | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 2 - 4 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | Ver eventos |