Taça de Portugal

Jogos

Dia Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
sexta 09/10/2020
FT
Sertanense 0 - 4 Estoril
sábado 10/10/2020
FT
Caldas 1 - 1 Covilhã
sábado 10/10/2020
FT
União Montemor 0 - 2 Feirense
sábado 10/10/2020
FT
Vidago 1 - 5 Vilafranquense
sábado 10/10/2020
FT
Ovarense 1 - 2 Oriental Dragon
sábado 10/10/2020
FT
Lagos 1 - 3 Penafiel
sábado 10/10/2020
FT
Fontinhas 1 - 0 Mafra
sábado 10/10/2020
FT
Estrela 2 - 0 Lusitano FCV
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Juventude Évora 1 - 3 Académica
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Vila Real 2 - 3 Casa Pia
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Santa Marta Penaguião 1 - 5 Leixões
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Ançã 2 - 2 Sacavenense
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
AR São Martinho 1 - 2 Paredes
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Moncarapachense 1 - 2 Anadia
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Cerveira 0 - 2 Oriental
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
São João Ver 0 - 1 Marinhense
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Os Limianos 2 - 1 Aljustrelense
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Oleiros 3 - 2 Mirandela
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Trofense 4 - 2 Águeda
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
União Idanhense 0 - 8 Torreense
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Estudantes Africanos 0 - 5 Arouca
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Lusitano GC Évora 2 - 1 Mortágua
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Sesimbra 1 - 4 UD Oliveirense
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Sanjoanense 0 - 0 Canelas 2010
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
GRAP 1 - 4 Cova Piedade
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Pêro Pinheiro 0 - 1 Fafe
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Câmara de Lobos 0 - 2 Vizela
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Espinho 1 - 0 Chaves
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Montalegre 3 - 1 Vila Cortez
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Vitória de Sernache 0 - 2 Fabril Barreiro
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Carapinheirense 0 - 2 Pinhalnovense
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Vianense 0 - 1 Vilar de Perdizes
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
AD Portomosense 0 - 3 Real
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Monção 2 - 0 FC Barreirense
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Loures 0 - 2 Gondomar
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Moura 0 - 2 Beira-Mar
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
1º Dezembro 1 - 2 União de Leiria
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Amora 1 - 0 Ferreiras
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Ideal 0 - 0 Merelinense
domingo 11/10/2020
FT
Alverca 2 - 1 Camacha
quarta 21/10/2020
FT
Tirsense 2 - 3 Olímpico do Montijo
quarta 28/10/2020
FT
Vilaverdense 1 - 1 União Santarém
quarta 28/10/2020
FT
Rebordelo 1 - 3 Varzim
quarta 28/10/2020
FT
Felgueiras 1932 2 - 1 Valadares Gaia
quarta 28/10/2020
FT
Vitória de Setúbal 0 - 1 Viseu
quarta 11/11/2020
FT
Pedras Rubras 2 - 3 Salgueiros

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 28 +37 65
2 28 +23 54
3 28 +16 53
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware