Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 1 - 2 | Viitorul | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 1 - 3 | Astra | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Astra | 2 - 2 | CFR Cluj | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Astra | 5 - 3 | CFR Cluj | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Craiova | 1 - 2 | Viitorul | Ver eventos | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Viitorul | 2 - 0 | Craiova | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Viitorul | 4 - 1 | Craiova |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 2 - 3 | Viitorul | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 1 - 2 | Astra | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 0 - 3 | Craiova | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 3 - 0 | Voluntari | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | 1 - 4 | Craiova | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Iasi | 2 - 2 | Viitorul | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 0 - 5 | Sepsi | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 3 - 4 | Astra | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 3 - 3 | Dínamo Bucareste | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Călăraşi | 2 - 1 | Steaua Bucareste | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 2 - 1 | Botosani | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 2 - 1 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Sportul Snagov | 0 - 2 | Craiova | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 - 3 | Dínamo Bucareste | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
UTA Arad | 3 - 3 | Iasi | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Lieşti | 0 - 3 | Mioveni | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Slatina | 0 - 2 | Dunărea Călăraşi | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Academica Clinceni | 0 - 2 | Hermannstadt | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Progresul Spartac | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Cluj | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Concordia | 0 - 3 | Viitorul | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Luceafărul Oradea | 1 - 5 | Astra | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Bucovina Rădăuţi | 1 - 1 | Gaz Metan | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucareste | 0 - 2 | Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucareste | Ver eventos |