Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 1 - 0 | Chippa United | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Pretoria Callies | 0 - 1 | Chippa United | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 1 | Richards Bay | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town All Stars | 2 - 2 | Pretoria Callies | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 0 - 2 | Marumo Gallants | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 4 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town All Stars | 3 - 3 | Cape Town Spurs | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 2 - 2 | Moroka Swallows | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 1 - 0 | AmaZulu | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 1 - 3 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Pretoria Callies | 0 - 0 | JDR Stars | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
TS Sporting | 1 - 2 | Richards Bay | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 1 | Cape Town City | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 4 - 0 | Polokwane City | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 2 - 0 | Steenberg United | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 2 | Stellenbosch | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Bizana Pondo Chiefs | 1 - 3 | Cape Town All Stars | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 1 - 0 | SuperSport United | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Pretoria Callies | 1 - 0 | Royal AM | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 2 - 1 | Sekhukhune United | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
JDR Stars | 2 - 1 | University of Pretoria | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | Uthongathi | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
TS Galaxy | 0 - 0 | TS Sporting | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 4 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 2 | Free State Stars | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 2 | Black Leopards | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 1 - 0 | Cape United | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 2 | Richards Bay | Ver eventos |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 1 - 1 | Cape Town Spurs | Ver eventos |