Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 2 - 1 | Sekhukhune United | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 0 - 0 | Sekhukhune United |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Dondol Stars | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 2 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 1 - 2 | Sekhukhune United | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Royal AM | 1 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 1 - 3 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dondol Stars | 1 - 1 | AmaZulu | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Sekhukhune United | 2 - 0 | Cape Town Spurs | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 1 - 3 | Royal AM | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chippa United | 2 - 0 | Mpheni Home Defenders | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 2 - 1 | Venda FC | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
TS Galaxy | 3 - 6 | Stellenbosch | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 2 - 1 | Casric Stars | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 2 | Richards Bay | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Marumo Gallants | 3 - 1 | Magesi | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 1 - 2 | Dondol Stars | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sekhukhune United | 6 - 0 | Liver Brothers | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town Spurs | 3 - 0 | Baroka | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 0 - 2 | Kaizer Chiefs | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Golden Arrows | 2 - 1 | Pretoria Callies | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Stellenbosch | 3 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Black Cross | 1 - 2 | Venda FC | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Mpheni Home Defenders | 3 - 0 | Clarewood JPM | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
All Stars | 0 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
TS Galaxy | 2 - 0 | Amavarara | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 3 - 2 | Tornado | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Mkhambathi | 0 - 4 | Casric Stars | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 0 - 0 | Royal AM | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 1 - 1 | Chippa United | Ver eventos |