Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 1 - 0 | Granada | Ver eventos | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Granada | 2 - 1 | Athletic Club | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Granada | 2 - 2 | Athletic Club | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 2 - 1 | Mirandés | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Real Sociedad |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Granada | 2 - 1 | Valencia | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 4 - 2 | Villarreal | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 3 - 4 | Real Sociedad | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 1 - 0 | Barcelona | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 3 - 3 | Athletic Club | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 0 - 2 | Villarreal | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Badajoz | 2 - 3 | Granada | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 4 | Real Madrid | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 3 - 1 | Osasuna | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Barcelona | 5 - 0 | Leganés | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 3 - 1 | Sevilla | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Recreativo Huelva | 2 - 3 | Osasuna | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 3 - 1 | Mallorca | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 3 - 1 | Levante | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ibiza | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 0 - 1 | Valencia | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Badalona | 1 - 3 | Granada | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Real Valladolid | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 0 - 3 | Villarreal | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Ebro | 0 - 1 | Leganés | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Celta de Vigo | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 1 | Atlético Madrid | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Badajoz | 3 - 1 | Eibar | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 2 | Real Betis | Ver eventos |