Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
|
Athletic Club | - | Mallorca |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid | 0 - 1 | Athletic Club | Ver eventos | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 3 - 0 | Atlético Madrid | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Athletic Club | 4 - 0 | Atlético Madrid |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Celta de Vigo | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mallorca | 3 - 2 | Girona | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 4 - 2 | Barcelona | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Getafe | 1 - 3 | Sevilla | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Alavés | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Valencia | 1 - 3 | Celta de Vigo | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 3 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 3 | Barcelona | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid | 4 - 2 | Real Madrid | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Lugo | 1 - 3 | Atlético Madrid | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Espanyol | 0 - 1 | Getafe | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Elche | 0 - 2 | Girona | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Huesca | 0 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Alavés | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Arandina | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Burgos | 0 - 3 | Mallorca | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Amorebieta | 2 - 4 | Celta de Vigo | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Castellón | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 2 | Sevilla | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Valencia | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Eibar | 0 - 3 | Athletic Club | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Barbastro | 2 - 3 | Barcelona | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Málaga | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | Ver eventos |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | Ver eventos |