Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 1 - 1 | Luzern | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sion | 0 - 1 | Luzern | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 1 - 2 | Basel | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Luzern | 3 - 0 | Grasshopper | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 2 - 2 | Sankt Gallen | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 5 - 2 | Lausanne | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 1 - 3 | Sion | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Tuggen | 1 - 2 | Sion | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 2 - 3 | Basel | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 0 - 4 | Lausanne | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sankt Gallen | 4 - 2 | Zurich | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 3 - 0 | Servette | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 2 - 2 | Grasshopper | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 1 - 1 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 1 - 2 | Luzern | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Schattdorf | 0 - 5 | Lausanne | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Breitenrain | 1 - 2 | Tuggen | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Schötz | 1 - 5 | Basel | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Yverdon Sport | 1 - 3 | Servette | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 2 | Sion | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 1 - 3 | Zurich | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 2 - 0 | Brühl | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Malley | 0 - 1 | Bellinzona | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 1 | Grasshopper | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Grand-Lancy | 1 - 3 | Luzern | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 2 - 1 | Xamax | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Freienbach | 0 - 4 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 0 - 1 | Biel-Bienne | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Cham | 1 - 5 | Wohlen | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sankt Gallen | 2 - 0 | Thun | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 1 - 1 | Wil | Ver eventos |