Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 3 - 1 | Sion | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 6 - 1 | Winterthur | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne | 2 - 3 | Basel | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 4 - 0 | Bavois | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Luzern | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | Sion | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 1 - 7 | Bavois | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper | 0 - 1 | Luzern | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 1 - 0 | Thun | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Linth | 0 - 2 | Sion | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 4 - 0 | Zurich | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 2 | Basel | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Bulle | 2 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne | 6 - 0 | Xamax | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Grasshopper | 1 - 0 | Servette | Ver eventos |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 2 - 0 | Sankt Gallen | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Spiez | 0 - 4 | Linth | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Sursee | 1 - 2 | Bulle | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Freienbach | 2 - 11 | Young Boys | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Genève | 1 - 2 | Bavois | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 2 - 1 | Lancy | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Kriens | 2 - 4 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne | 3 - 0 | Lugano | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Meyrin | 0 - 3 | Basel | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 1 - 2 | Zurich | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 0 - 1 | Thun | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Bellinzona | 1 - 2 | Xamax | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Bassecourt | 0 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Aarau | 1 - 2 | Sion | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 0 - 4 | Luzern | Ver eventos |