Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Cosmos | 2 - 0 | Albion San Diego | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Miami | 4 - 1 | Cleveland SC |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Miami | 4 - 1 | Tulsa Athletic | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
FC Arizona | 1 - 2 | Albion San Diego | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Cleveland SC | 2 - 2 | Detroit City | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Cosmos | 3 - 1 | FC Baltimore |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Crossfire Red | 1 - 1 | Albion San Diego | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
FC Baltimore | 1 - 0 | FC Motown | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
FC Arizona | 3 - 2 | Academica | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Tulsa Athletic | 3 - 1 | Fort Worth Vaqueros | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Miami | 2 - 0 | Chattanooga | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Cleveland SC | 6 - 4 | Rochester Lancers | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Detroit City | 2 - 0 | Minneapolis City |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 2 - 0 | Philadelphia Lone Star | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
FC Baltimore | 1 - 0 | Virginia Beach City | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Cosmos | 1 - 0 | Brooklyn Italians | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Tulsa Athletic | 2 - 0 | Demize NPSL | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Miami | 3 - 2 | Miami United | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Chattanooga | 4 - 1 | Asheville City | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Midland-Odessa | 1 - 2 | Fort Worth Vaqueros |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Crossfire Red | 7 - 1 | OSA | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Davis | 1 - 3 | Academica | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
FC Arizona | 4 - 0 | San Ramon | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
FC Golden State | 2 - 2 | Albion San Diego | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Minneapolis City | 2 - 1 | Med City | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Ann Arbor | 1 - 1 | Rochester Lancers |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
West Chester United | 2 - 3 | FC Motown | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Atlantic City | 1 - 2 | Philadelphia Lone Star | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Tulsa Athletic | 6 - 2 | Ozark | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Miami | 4 - 0 | Jacksonville Armada II | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Naples United | 1 - 2 | Miami United | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Little Rock Rangers | 1 - 1 | Demize NPSL | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Denton Diablos | 1 - 1 | Fort Worth Vaqueros | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Midland-Odessa | 9 - 1 | Dallas City | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Greenville | 0 - 1 | Asheville City | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Chattanooga | 3 - 0 | Inter Nashville |