Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Ballard | 2 - 1 | Lionsbridge |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Flint City Bucks | 0 - 1 | Ballard | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Lionsbridge | 1 - 1 | Brave |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Ballard | 4 - 3 | Ventura County Fusion | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Brave | 1 - 1 | Little Rock Rangers | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Lionsbridge | 4 - 2 | Ocean City Nor'easters | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Flint City Bucks | 2 - 0 | Des Moines Menace |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Ocean City Nor'easters | 2 - 1 | Hudson Valley Hammers | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Ballard | 3 - 0 | Olympia | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Ventura County Fusion | 4 - 1 | SF Glens | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Chicago City | 0 - 2 | Flint City Bucks | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Lionsbridge | 3 - 1 | Salem City | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Asheville City | 0 - 1 | Brave | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Little Rock Rangers | 2 - 0 | Texas United | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Des Moines Menace | 3 - 2 | Thunder Bay Chill |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Brave | 2 - 1 | SC United Bantams | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Seacoast United Phantoms | 1 - 2 | Hudson Valley Hammers | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Chicago City | 5 - 1 | Cleveland Force | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Park City Red Wolves | 0 - 4 | Olympia | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Texas United | 1 - 1 | Nona | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Thunder Bay Chill | 5 - 3 | Ann Arbor | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Salem City | 2 - 1 | Western Mass Pioneers | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Fort Wayne | 2 - 3 | Flint City Bucks | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Long Island Rough Riders | 1 - 2 | Ocean City Nor'easters | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Asheville City | 4 - 1 | Weston | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Lionsbridge | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Eagles | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Des Moines Menace | 3 - 1 | RKC Third Coast | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Little Rock Rangers | 2 - 0 | AHFC Royals | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ventura County Fusion | 1 - 0 | Monterey Bay II | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Redlands | 1 - 2 | SF Glens | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ballard | 3 - 0 | New Mexico United II |