FA Trophy

Inglaterra

Jogos

Dia Data de nascimento Equipe da casa Resultado/Hora Equipe Visitante  
Sáb 07/10/17 Ossett Albion 16 : 00 Droylsden  
Sáb 07/10/17 Ramsbottom Utd 16 : 00 Colwyn Bay  
Sáb 07/10/17 Bamber Bridge 16 : 00 Brighouse Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 Cleethorpes Town 16 : 00 Hyde  
Sáb 07/10/17 Mossley 16 : 00 Skelmersdale Utd  
Sáb 07/10/17 Kendal Town 16 : 00 Radcliffe Borough  
Sáb 07/10/17 Stocksbridge P… 16 : 00 Atherton Colli…  
Sáb 07/10/17 Scarborough At… 16 : 00 South Shields  
Sáb 07/10/17 Tadcaster Albion 16 : 00 Glossop North End  
Sáb 07/10/17 Ossett Town 16 : 00 Goole  
Sáb 07/10/17 Prescot Cables 16 : 00 Trafford  
Sáb 07/10/17 Clitheroe 16 : 00 Colne  
Sáb 07/10/17 Sheffield 16 : 00 Frickley Athletic  
Sáb 07/10/17 Romulus 16 : 00 Corby Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 Newcastle Town 16 : 00 Soham Rangers  
Sáb 07/10/17 Chasetown 16 : 00 Market Drayton  
Sáb 07/10/17 AFC Rushden & … 16 : 00 Kidsgrove Athletic  
Sáb 07/10/17 Basford United 16 : 00 Peterborough S…  
Sáb 07/10/17 Stamford 16 : 00 Loughborough  
Sáb 07/10/17 Belper Town 16 : 00 Alvechurch  
Sáb 07/10/17 Gresley 16 : 00 Bedworth Utd  
Sáb 07/10/17 Leek Town 16 : 00 Lincoln Utd  
Sáb 07/10/17 Thamesmead Town 16 : 00 Hornchurch  
Sáb 07/10/17 Greenwich Borough 16 : 00 Hanwell Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 Heybridge Swifts 16 : 00 Carshalton Ath…  
Sáb 07/10/17 AFC Kempston R… 16 : 00 Hythe Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 Potters Bar Town 16 : 00 Tilbury  
Sáb 07/10/17 Ashford United 16 : 00 Sittingbourne  
Sáb 07/10/17 Egham Town 16 : 00 Shoreham  
Sáb 07/10/17 Northwood 16 : 00 Maldon & Tiptree  
Sáb 07/10/17 AFC Sudbury 16 : 00 Aylesbury Utd  
Sáb 07/10/17 Waltham Abbey 16 : 00 Faversham Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 Romford 16 : 00 Hastings Utd  
Sáb 07/10/17 VCD Athletic 16 : 00 Bedford Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 Haringey Borough 16 : 00 Whyteleafe  
Sáb 07/10/17 Bowers & Pitsea 16 : 00 Dereham Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 Cray Wanderers 16 : 00 Horsham  
Sáb 07/10/17 Chipstead 16 : 00 Barking  
Sáb 07/10/17 East Grinstea… 16 : 00 Lewes  
Sáb 07/10/17 Corinthian-Casuals 16 : 00 AFC Dunstable  
Sáb 07/10/17 Cheshunt 16 : 00 Herne Bay  
Sáb 07/10/17 Ramsgate 16 : 00 Bury Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 Hayes & Yeading 16 : 00 Barton Rovers  
Sáb 07/10/17 Brentwood Town 16 : 00 South Park  
Sáb 07/10/17 Walton Casuals 16 : 00 Canvey Island  
Sáb 07/10/17 Phoenix Sports 16 : 00 Chalfont St Peter  
Sáb 07/10/17 Ashford Town (… 16 : 00 Uxbridge  
Sáb 07/10/17 Grays Athletic 16 : 00 Norwich United  
Sáb 07/10/17 Aylesbury 16 : 00 Molesey  
Sáb 07/10/17 Marlow 16 : 00 Aveley  
Sáb 07/10/17 Taunton Town 16 : 00 Totton  
Sáb 07/10/17 Mangotsfield Utd 16 : 00 Thame United  
Sáb 07/10/17 Bishop's Cleeve 16 : 00 Larkhall  
Sáb 07/10/17 Shortwood Utd 16 : 00 Didcot Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 Fleet Town 16 : 00 Yate Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 Evesham Utd 16 : 00 Cirencester Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 North Leigh 16 : 00 Wimborne Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 Moneyfields 16 : 00 Bideford  
Sáb 07/10/17 Swindon Superm… 16 : 00 Barnstaple Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 Salisbury 16 : 00 Paulton Rovers  
Sáb 07/10/17 Slimbridge 16 : 00 Hartley Wintney  
Sáb 07/10/17 Bristol Manor Farm 16 : 00 Cinderford Town  
Sáb 07/10/17 Kidlington 16 : 00 Winchester City  

Tabelas

# Equipa JJ D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0