Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare II | 2 - 3 | Tallinna FC Zapoos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 1 - 5 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare II |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 2 - 1 | Tartu Welco II | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 1 - 2 | Kuressaare II | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 2 - 6 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 3 - 3 | Ararat |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare II | 0 - 0 | TransferWise | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi Lõvid | 1 - 8 | Ararat | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 1 - 1 | Eston Villa | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 2 - 1 | Võru FC Helios | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Piraaja | 2 - 2 | Tartu Welco II | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 6 - 2 | Flora III | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Jõgeva Wolves | 1 - 2 | Team Helm | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 4 - 0 | Rakvere Tarvas |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 2 - 3 | Tartu Welco II | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Raplamaa | 3 - 0 | Kristiine JK | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Otepää | 0 - 2 | Paide III | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Ararat | 8 - 0 | Tallinna Wolves | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Võru FC Helios | 3 - 1 | ReUnited Tallinn | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 0 - 0 | Rumori Calcio II | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 11 - 1 | Järve III | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Keila | 3 - 5 | Piraaja | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Kose | 1 - 5 | Kuressaare II | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
TransferWise | 5 - 2 | Lelle | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 9 - 2 | Maardu Aliens | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Flora III | 6 - 4 | Hell Hunt | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Legion III | 0 - 4 | Viimsi Lõvid | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 3 - 2 | Nõmme United II | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa II | 0 - 8 | Jõgeva Wolves | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Here for Beer | 0 - 3 | Helios |