Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | ||||
|
Pogoń Szczecin / Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Wisła Kraków / Piast Gliwice |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
|
Wisła Kraków | - | Piast Gliwice | |
quarta | ||||
|
Pogoń Szczecin | - | Jagiellonia Białystok |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Piast Gliwice | 3 - 0 | Raków Częstochowa | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznań | 0 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 1 | Korona Kielce | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 2 - 1 | Widzew Łódź | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 - 0 | Warta Poznań | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Stal Mielec | 1 - 2 | Widzew Łódź | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 2 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Carina Gubin | 2 - 5 | Piast Gliwice | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 4 - 1 | Stal Rzeszów | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warszawa II | 2 - 4 | Korona Kielce | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Stal Brzeg | 0 - 4 | Warta Poznań | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Carina Gubin | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Bruk-Bet Nieciecza | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Górnik Zabrze | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznań | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź | 0 - 2 | Raków Częstochowa | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Tychy | 0 - 3 | Legia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 0 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Kraków | 3 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Garbarnia Kraków | 2 - 4 | Stal Mielec | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Polonia Bytom | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 - 3 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Puławy | 1 - 4 | Widzew Łódź | Ver eventos |